ANIVERSARIANTES

JANEIRO

DiaNome

03

Regis Ayrton Lermen

Acadêmico Benemérito

10

Sergio Neto Claro

Acadêmico Honorário

10

Flavio Siqueira Gonçalves

Acadêmico Titular

FEVEREIRO

DiaNome

01

Arnaldo Saverio Mazza

Acadêmico Titular

04

Sérgio Tavares Duarte

Acadêmico Emérito

11

Fredd Mesquita Frahlich

Acadêmico Titular

14

Lucinha Lima

Acadêmico Titular

21

José Antônio Bastos

Acadêmico Titular

21

Gilberto Mendes Marçal

Acadêmico Emérito

22

Marcelo Almeida Antunes

Acadêmico Titular

25

Paulo Fernando Marcondes Ferraz

Acadêmico Emérito

MARÇO

DiaNome

10

Aldir Luiz Rangel Sepúlveda

Acadêmico Titular

16

Ezequiel Fernandes Cardoso

Acadêmico Emérito

29

Battista Ramundo Neto

Acadêmico Titular

31

Suely Saad da Cunha Ramalho

Acadêmico Emérita

ABRIL

DiaNome

07

Vera Lucia Andrade Soares Martins

Acadêmico Emérita

10

Chaja Freida Finkelsztain

Acadêmico Titular

17

Josemar Otaviano de Alvarenga

Acadêmico Emérito

29

Gerson Luiz Aires

Acadêmico Titular

30

Flávio Antônio Silva Augusto

Acadêmico Titular

MAIO

DiaNome

03

Lucia Maria Vaz de Melo

Acadêmico Emérita

05

Marilza Terezinha Nogueira de Abreu Fialho

Acadêmico Benemérita

10

Neide Maria Cardoso Araujo Benchimol

Acadêmico Titular

17

Raimundo Colares Ribeiro

Acadêmico Titular

31

Regina Almeida

Acadêmico Titular

JUNHO

DiaNome

02

Zélia Maria Fernandes da Silva

Acadêmico Titular

02

Yára Brito Pires da Silva Vargas

Acadêmico Emérita

06

Tito José Nogueira de Abreu Fialho

Acadêmico Benemérito

17

Francisco Cesar Monteiro Gondar

Acadêmico Emérito

25

Gilberto Madeira Peixoto

Acadêmico Benemérito

29

Eliana Martins

Acadêmico Titular

JULHO

DiaNome

06

Max Antonio Paul

Acadêmico Titular

14

Mário de Lima Guerra

Acadêmico Titular

17

José Ricardo Salgueiro de Castro

Acadêmico Emérito

17

Glauco Costa de Moraes

Acadêmico Honorário

21

Mauro Tinoco Rezende Filho

Acadêmico Emérito

23

Fábio Lopes Dias

Acadêmico Titular

AGOSTO

DiaNome

07

Wu Jianhong

Acadêmico Titular

10

Sibelle Cristina da Costa Sousa

Acadêmico Titular

11

Douglas de Oliveira Brito

Acadêmico Titular

13

Francis Marion da Silva Felgueiras

Acadêmico Titular

17

Elaine Antonio Antunes Passos

Acadêmico Honorária

21

Valmir Mendonça Camacho

Acadêmico Titular

25

Eliana Calixto

Acadêmico Titular

26

Djalma Lemos Mendonça

Acadêmico Benemérito

31

Vera Figueiredo

Acadêmico Titular

SETEMBRO

DiaNome

01

Abílio Kac

Acadêmico Benemérito

01

Ademir Paiva da Silva

Acadêmico Titular

02

José Carlos Serufo

Acadêmico Emérito

03

Mauro Pereira de Lima e Camara

Acadêmico Emérito

08

André Leandro Knebel Castanhede

Acadêmico Emérito

25

Belmar Aurélio de Vasconcellos

Acadêmico Emérito

25

Petrônio Fernandes Lima

Acadêmico Emérito

OUTUBRO

DiaNome

02

Itamar Teixeira Barcellos

Acadêmico Honorário

11

Carlos Machado Brito

Acadêmico Benemérito

12

Aziza Ramalho Costa

Acadêmico Emérita

15

Hedna Porto Pinheiro David

Acadêmico Emérita

18

Hugo da Costa Lima

Acadêmico Emérito

23

Ernesto Maier Rymer

Acadêmico Benemérito

NOVEMBRO

DiaNome

07

Iraci Rocha Santiago

Acadêmico Emérita

11

Iracema Pacífico de Souza

Acadêmico Titular

14

Alcione Alcântara Gonçalves

Acadêmico Emérito

15

Roberto Lin Feifan

Acadêmico Benemérito

16

Fabio Felgueiras Saldanha

Acadêmico Titular

17

Lêda Andrade Moassab

Acadêmico Titular

18

José Adelson Souza Montezuma

Acadêmico Emérito

21

Fábio Barbosa Silva

Acadêmico Titular

30

Dalva Martins Frahlich

Acadêmico Titular

DEZEMBRO

DiaNome

10

Mauricio Jose dos Santos Mendes

Acadêmico Emérito

15

Salvador Pereira Matos

Acadêmico Titular

23

Francisco Arsênio de Mello Esquef

Acadêmico Titular

28

José Candido Gonçalves da Costa

Acadêmico Emérito

30

Tito de Abreu Fialho

Acadêmico Benemérito